Courtesy of Penthouse.com
Veronika Fasterova       News       Pictures       Videos       Cams       Links       Shop       Contact

Name: Veronika Fasterova
Official website: VerunkasDreams.com

Amateur website: JudyJade.com

Titles:
- Czech Playboy Playmate of the Month May 2007

aka: Veronika Fasterová, Veronika F, Verunka, Judy Jade, Viki, Veronique A, Vero, Katie, Vicky Fast, Nika, Jany, Juna
Birthdate: 1987
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Hair: Dark blonde
Eye: Brown
Measurements: 85-59-87
Height: 1m71
Weight: 48 kg
Tattoos
Piercings

Veronika Fasterova RSS Feed - Stay up to date

AddThis Feed Button


Picture of the day
Penthouse Pic of the Day

Veronika Fasterova new free nude pictures & videos


Alp Girls

Veronika Fasterova nude for MUSE
MUSE


Veronika Fasterova nude for Action Girls
Action Girls


Veronika Fasterova nude for Penthouse
Penthouse


Veronika Fasterova nude for Penthouse
Penthouse







Penthouse.com
 

Sitemap
© 2007-2014 VeronikaFasterova.net